domingo, 14 de julho de 2013

Classificação da Série B após 8 rodadas realizadas


ClubePGJVEDGPGCSGA%
Chapecoense-SC2086202071383,3
Palmeiras-SP1886021641275,0
Joinville-SC168512189966,7
Figueirense-SC1685121712566,7
Sport-PE1585031612462,5
América-MG1484221514158,3
Paraná-PR12833287150,0
Bragantino-SP11832388045,8
Icasa-CE1083141214-241,7
10º
Atlético-GO108314812-441,7
11º
São Caetano-SP10824296341,7
12º
Ceará-CE108242108241,7
13º
Paysandu-PA982331212037,5
14º
Avaí-SC982331113-237,5
15º
Boa Esporte-MG98233611-537,5
16º
Oeste-SP98233814-637,5
17º
Guaratinguetá-SP782151217-529,2
18º
ASA-AL78215715-829,2
19º
América-RN681341016-625,0
20º
ABC-RN28026416-128,3

Nenhum comentário: