domingo, 14 de julho de 2013

Classificação da Série C

Grupo A
Fortaleza-CE105311125766,7
Santa Cruz-PE9430163375,0
Sampaio Corrêa-MA7321082677,8
Luverdense-MT7421163358,3
Águia-PA7421155058,3
Cuiabá-MT4311152344,4
Treze-PB4311135-244,4
Baraúnas-RN4411247-333,3
CRB-AL3310225-333,3
10º
Brasiliense-DF1301216-511,1
11º
Rio Branco-AC04004211-90,0
Grupo B
Vila Nova-GO7421153258,3
Caxias-RS7321031277,8
Madureira-RJ7421154158,3
Macaé-RJ6320143166,7
Mogi Mirim-SP6320143166,7
Guarani-SP5312010155,6
Grêmio Barueri-SP4311134-144,4
Betim-MG2302112-122,2
Duque de Caxias-RJ1401347-38,3
10º
Crac-GO1401314-38,3

Nenhum comentário: