segunda-feira, 8 de julho de 2013

Resultados, classificação e próximos jogos da Série A

6ª RODADA
06/07 - 18h30Flamengo-RJ2 x 2Coritiba-PR
06/07 - 18h30Atlético-PR1 x 1Grêmio-RS
06/07 - 18h30Náutico-PE1 x 3Ponte Preta-SP
06/07 - 21h00Portuguesa-SP1 x 1Cruzeiro-MG
07/07 - 16h00Internacional-RS5 x 3Vasco da Gama-RJ
07/07 - 16h00Goiás-GO1 x 0Vitória-BA
07/07 - 16h00São Paulo-SP0 x 2Santos-SP
07/07 - 16h00Bahia-BA0 x 2Corinthians-SP
07/07 - 18h30Botafogo-RJ1 x 0Fluminense-RJ
07/07 - 18h30Atlético-MG3 x 2Criciúma-SC
ClubePGJVEDGPGCSGA%
Botafogo-RJ13641195472,2
Coritiba-PR12633085366,7
Vitória-BA106312106455,6
Fluminense-RJ9630397250,0
Cruzeiro-MG96231127550,0
Internacional-RS962311310350,0
Corinthians-SP9623153250,0
Grêmio-RS9623165150,0
São Paulo-SP8622285344,4
10º
Santos-SP8622266044,4
11º
Bahia-BA8622268-244,4
12º
Goiás-GO8622259-444,4
13º
Atlético-MG7621367-138,9
14º
Vasco da Gama-RJ76213813-538,9
15º
Portuguesa-SP7614166038,9
16º
Ponte Preta-SP66204810-233,3
17º
Criciúma-SC66204813-533,3
18º
Flamengo-RJ6613277033,3
19º
Atlético-PR661321213-133,3
20º
Náutico-PE46114411-722,2
Legenda
7ª RODADA
13/07 - 18h30Santos-SPxPortuguesa-SP
13/07 - 18h30Fluminense-RJxInternacional-RS
13/07 - 21h00Ponte Preta-SPxBahia-BA
14/07 - 16h00Corinthians-SPxAtlético-MG
14/07 - 16h00Vitória-BAxSão Paulo-SP
14/07 - 16h00Grêmio-RSxBotafogo-RJ
14/07 - 16h00Coritiba-PRxAtlético-PR
14/07 - 18h30Criciúma-SCxGoiás-GO
14/07 - 18h30Vasco da Gama-RJxFlamengo-RJ
14/07 - 18h30Cruzeiro-MGxNáutico-PE

Arte: FI

Nenhum comentário: