segunda-feira, 8 de julho de 2013

Resultados, classificação e próximos jogos da Série C

Grupo A
3ª RODADA
06/07 - 16h00Fortaleza-CE3 x 0CRB-AL
07/07 - 16h00Águia-PA0 x 2Sampaio Corrêa-MA
07/07 - 17h00Brasiliense-DF0 x 1Luverdense-MT
07/07 - 19h00Santa Cruz-PE1 x 0Cuiabá-MT
10/07 - 20h30Baraúnas-RNxTreze-PB
Grupo A
Fortaleza-CE104310113883,3
Sampaio Corrêa-MA7321082677,8
Luverdense-MT7421163358,3
Santa Cruz-PE6320142266,7
Cuiabá-MT4311152344,4
Baraúnas-RN4311145-144,4
Águia-PA4311134-144,4
CRB-AL3310225-333,3
Treze-PB1201115-416,7
10º
Brasiliense-DF1301216-511,1
11º
Rio Branco-AC0300319-80,0
4ª RODADA
13/07 - 16h00Santa Cruz-PExFortaleza-CE
14/07 - 16h00Sampaio Corrêa-MAxBaraúnas-RN
14/07 - 17h00Cuiabá-MTxÁguia-PA
14/07 - 17h00Luverdense-MTxTreze-PB
14/07 - 19h00CRB-ALxBrasiliense-DF
Grupo B

3ª RODADA
06/07 - 16h00Caxias-RS0 x 0Guarani-SP
06/07 - 16h00Crac-GO1 x 2Madureira-RJ
06/07 - 16h00Macaé-RJ1 x 0Duque de Caxias-RJ
06/07 - 18h30Mogi Mirim-SP1 x 0Vila Nova-GO
06/07 - 19h00Grêmio Barueri-SP1 x 1Betim-MG
Grupo B
Caxias-RS7321031277,8
Macaé-RJ6320143166,7
Mogi Mirim-SP6320143166,7
Guarani-SP5312010155,6
Vila Nova-GO4311143144,4
Madureira-RJ4311133044,4
Grêmio Barueri-SP4311134-144,4
Betim-MG2302112-122,2
Duque de Caxias-RJ1301235-211,1
10º
Crac-GO1301213-211,1
Legenda
4ª RODADA
13/07 - 19h00Vila Nova-GOxCrac-GO
14/07 - 10h00Guarani-SPxGrêmio Barueri-SP
14/07 - 15h00Madureira-RJxDuque de Caxias-RJ
14/07 - 16h00Betim-MGxMacaé-RJ
14/07 - 16h00Caxias-RSxMogi Mirim-SP
Arte: FI

Nenhum comentário: