segunda-feira, 8 de julho de 2013

Resultados, classificação e próximos jogos da Série B

7ª RODADA
02/07 - 21h00Paysandu-PA4 x 3Guaratinguetá-SP
02/07 - 21h00Bragantino-SP0 x 1América-RN
05/07 - 21h00América-MG2 x 2Paraná-PR
05/07 - 21h00ASA-AL0 x 2Chapecoense-SC
06/07 - 16h20Palmeiras-SP4 x 0Oeste-SP
06/07 - 16h20Joinville-SC2 x 3Sport-PE
06/07 - 16h20São Caetano-SP0 x 0Avaí-SC
06/07 - 16h20ABC-RN0 x 1Atlético-GO
06/07 - 21h00Icasa-CE1 x 0Ceará-CE
06/07 - 21h00Figueirense-SC3 x 0Boa Esporte-MG

ClubePGJVEDGPGCSGA%
Chapecoense-SC1976101851390,5
Joinville-SC157502167971,4
Palmeiras-SP157502123971,4
Figueirense-SC1374121410461,9
América-MG1374121312161,9
Sport-PE1274031210257,1
Paraná-PR11732265152,4
Icasa-CE1073131211147,6
Bragantino-SP10731366047,6
10º
Atlético-GO10731369-347,6
11º
São Caetano-SP9723274342,9
12º
Paysandu-PA872231010038,1
13º
Avaí-SC87223911-238,1
14º
Boa Esporte-MG87223611-538,1
15º
Oeste-SP87223814-638,1
16º
ASA-AL77214611-533,3
17º
Ceará-CE7714267-133,3
18º
América-RN67133812-428,6
19º
Guaratinguetá-SP47115917-819,0
20º
ABC-RN27025312-99,5
Legenda
8ª RODADA
09/07 - 21h00Oeste-SPxBoa Esporte-MG
09/07 - 21h00Paysandu-PAxSão Caetano-SP
12/07 - 21h00Atlético-GOxFigueirense-SC
12/07 - 21h00Palmeiras-SPxABC-RN
13/07 - 16h20Joinville-SCxChapecoense-SC
13/07 - 16h20América-RNxSport-PE
13/07 - 16h20Avaí-SCxParaná-PR
13/07 - 16h20América-MGxBragantino-SP
13/07 - 21h00Guaratinguetá-SPxIcasa-CE
13/07 - 21h00Ceará-CExASA-AL

Arte: FI

Nenhum comentário: