segunda-feira, 8 de julho de 2013

Resultados, classificação e próximos jogos da Série D

3ª RODADA
07/07 - 17h00Genus-ROxNacional-AM
07/07 - 18h00Plácido de Castro-AC2 x 1Náutico-RR

07/07 - 16h00Ypiranga-AP1 x 0Maranhão-MA
07/07 - 16h00Salgueiro-PE4 x 1Gurupi-TO
07/07 - 16h00Tiradentes-CE3 x 0Ypiranga-PE
07/07 - 16h00Potiguar-M-RN1 x 1Guarany-S-CE
07/07 - 16h00CSA-AL0 x 1Botafogo-PB
07/07 - 16h00Sergipe-SE6 x 1Juazeirense -BA
07/07 - 16h00Brasília-DF1 x 1Águia Negra-MS
07/07 - 16h00Mixto-MT1 x 0Goianésia-GO
07/07 - 15h00Resende-RJ1 x 0Tupi-MG
07/07 - 16h00Araxá-MG3 x 2Aracruz-ES
06/07 - 16h00Villa Nova-MG2 x 1Juventude-RS
07/07 - 16h00Marcílio Dias-SC2 x 1Penapolense-SP
07/07 - 16h00Londrina-PR1 x 0Metropolitano-SC
07/07 - 16h00Lajeadense-RS2 x 0Botafogo-SP
Grupo A1
Nacional-AM62200413100,0
Paragominas-PA4211052366,7
Plácido de Castro-AC4311134-144,4
Náutico-RR0200224-20,0
Genus-RO0100114-30,0
Grupo A2
Salgueiro-PE73210103777,8
Ypiranga-AP3210134-150,0
Gurupi-TO3210146-250,0
Parnahyba-PI3210146-250,0
Maranhão-MA1301246-211,1
Grupo A3
Tiradentes-CE7321040477,8
Central-PE3210131250,0
Guarany-S-CE3303022033,3
Potiguar-M-RN1201114-316,7
Ypiranga-PE1201114-316,7
Grupo A4
Sergipe-SE7321092777,8
Botafogo-PB5312032155,6
Vitória da Conquista-BA3210122050,0
Juazeirense -BA1201127-516,7
CSA-AL0200203-30,0
Grupo A5
Mixto-MT6320132166,7
Águia Negra-MS4311145-144,4
Aparecidense-GO3210131250,0
Goianésia-GO3210132150,0
Brasília-DF1201114-316,7
Grupo A6
Tupi-MG6320184466,7
Nova Iguaçu-RJ62200202100,0
Resende-RJ3210111050,0
Araxá-MG3310236-333,3
Aracruz-ES0200258-30,0
Grupo A7
Juventude-RS6320154166,7
Santo André-SP4211032166,7
Marcílio Dias-SC4311144044,4
Villa Nova-MG3210133050,0
Penapolense-SP0200224-20,0
Grupo A8
Londrina-PR62200312100,0
Lajeadense-RS5312064255,6
Metropolitano-SC4311122044,4
J. Malucelli-PR1201156-116,7
Botafogo-SP0200214-30,0

4ª RODADA
14/07 - 16h00Paragominas-PAxNáutico-RR
14/07 - 17h00Genus-ROxPlácido de Castro-AC
4ª RODADA
14/07 - 16h00Parnahyba-PIxGurupi-TO
14/07 - 16h00Ypiranga-APxSalgueiro-PE
14/07 - 16h00Central-PExYpiranga-PE
14/07 - 16h00Potiguar-M-RNxTiradentes-CE
13/07 - 16h00CSA-ALxSergipe-SE
14/07 - 16h00Vitória da Conquista-BAxJuazeirense -BA
14/07 - 16h00Aparecidense-GOxGoianésia-GO
14/07 - 16h00Brasília-DFxMixto-MT
14/07 - 15h00Nova Iguaçu-RJxAracruz-ES
14/07 - 15h00Resende-RJxAraxá-MG
14/07 - 15h00Santo André-SPxPenapolense-SP
14/07 - 16h00Villa Nova-MGxMarcílio Dias-SC
14/07 - 16h00Londrina-PRxLajeadense-RS
14/07 - 16h00J. Malucelli-PRxBotafogo-SP

Nenhum comentário: