domingo, 4 de agosto de 2013

Classificação da Série A


ClubePGJVEDGPGCSGA%
Botafogo-RJ23117221810869,7
Cruzeiro-MG21116322391463,6
Coritiba-PR20115511712560,6
Internacional-RS19115421916357,6
Bahia-BA19115421310357,6
Vitória-BA18115331612454,5
Corinthians-SP1711452105551,5
Atlético-PR16114432018248,5
Grêmio-RS16114431211148,5
10º
Vasco da Gama-RJ14114251721-442,4
11º
Fluminense-RJ13114161416-239,4
12º
Flamengo-RJ13113441212039,4
13º
Goiás-GO1311344915-639,4
14º
Santos-SP1293331210244,4
15º
Ponte Preta-SP11103251316-336,7
16º
Criciúma-SC11113261320-733,3
17º
Atlético-MG1010316916-733,3
18º
São Paulo-SP9112361114-327,3
19º
Portuguesa-SP8111551218-624,2
20º
Náutico-PE79216716-925,9

Nenhum comentário: