quinta-feira, 8 de agosto de 2013

Classificação da Série A


ClubePGJVEDGPGCSGA%
Cruzeiro-MG241273225101566,7
Botafogo-RJ24127322012866,7
Coritiba-PR20115511712560,6
Vitória-BA19125431713452,8
Atlético-PR19125432118352,8
Internacional-RS19115421916357,6
Bahia-BA19125431311252,8
Corinthians-SP1812462116550,0
Grêmio-RS16114431211148,5
10º
Goiás-GO16124441116-544,4
11º
Fluminense-RJ14124261517-238,9
12º
Vasco da Gama-RJ14114251721-442,4
13º
Flamengo-RJ14123541313038,9
14º
Santos-SP13103431311243,3
15º
Ponte Preta-SP11103251316-336,7
16º
Atlético-MG11113261118-733,3
17º
Criciúma-SC11123271422-830,6
18º
São Paulo-SP9112361114-327,3
19º
Portuguesa-SP9121651319-625,0
20º
Náutico-PE710217818-1023,3
Legenda

Nenhum comentário: