domingo, 4 de agosto de 2013

Classificação da Série B após 12 rodadas realizadas

Palmeiras-SP28129122681877,8
Chapecoense-SC261182126121478,8
Paraná-PR22126421771061,1
Sport-PE21127052119258,3
Joinville-SC20126242415955,6
Figueirense-SC19126152421352,8
América-MG19115422317657,6
Boa Esporte-MG17124531114-347,2
Icasa-CE16125161724-744,4
10º
Bragantino-SP15124351212041,7
11º
Avaí-SC15124351518-341,7
12º
Oeste-SP15124351318-541,7
13º
Guaratinguetá-SP14124261720-338,9
14º
Ceará-CE14123541516-138,9
15º
Atlético-GO1312417916-736,1
16º
ASA-AL13124171120-936,1
17º
São Caetano-SP13123451414036,1
18º
América-RN13123451320-736,1
19º
Paysandu-PA12123361419-533,3
20º
ABC-RN612138921-1216,7

Nenhum comentário: