quarta-feira, 14 de agosto de 2013

Classificação da Série B

ClubePGJVEDGPGCSGA%
Palmeiras-SP3715121231102182,2
Chapecoense-SC3213102130121882,1
Sport-PE27159062824460,0
Paraná-PR261575322111157,8
América-MG25147432720759,5
Boa Esporte-MG23156541517-251,1
Figueirense-SC22147162824452,4
Bragantino-SP22156451613348,9
Avaí-SC22156452120148,9
10º
Joinville-SC21156362619746,7
11º
Icasa-CE19156181929-1042,2
12º
Oeste-SP19155461420-642,2
13º
Ceará-CE17154561820-237,8
14º
Atlético-GO16155191020-1035,6
15º
ASA-AL16155191526-1135,6
16º
São Caetano-SP16154471819-135,6
17º
Paysandu-PA15154381623-733,3
18º
Guaratinguetá-SP14144281723-633,3
19º
América-RN14143561422-833,3
20º
ABC-RN8151591023-1317,8

Nenhum comentário: