terça-feira, 18 de julho de 2017

Classificação do Grupo A da Série C após 10 rodadas

TimePtsJVED+-+/-
1CSA19105411156
2Fortaleza15104331385
3Sampaio Correa15104331012-2
4Botafogo PB1410424981
5Remo131034311110
6Cuiaba1310271981
7Salgueiro111032511101
8Moto Club MA111032511110
9ASA1110253712-5
10Confianca10102441017-7
Futebol.com

Nenhum comentário: